Results 2020

   Sporting & FITASC & Sportrap  

Results Sunday 5th July 100 Reg Sporting

Squad 1  10. am  
Card NoNameTotal
1R J Bird77
2J B Hollingsworth69
3Mark Allen79
4Pat Hawthorn72
5  
6  
Squad 2  10.10 am  
Card NoNameTotal
7David Hartley83
8Frazer Hartley74
9Paul Robbins28
10Chris Singleton64
11Pete Pearman56
12Lynn Robbins26

Squad 3  10.20 am  
Card NoNameTotal
13Andrew Garner73
14Phil Harker64
15Mark Nicholson86
16John Hutchinson51
17Janet Bridges72
18Josh Bridges80
Squad 4  10.30 am  
Card NoNameTotal
19Richard Glover55
20Lynda Pearson66
21Rob Acton75
22Luke Robins73
23  
24  

Squad 5  10.40 am  
Card NoNameTotal
25Curt Bannister57
26Paul Bearder57
27Stephen Umney52
28Sandy Greener63
29 Adam Fearn72
30Nigel Lacey74
Squad 6  10.50 am  
Card NoNameTotal
31Phil Archer55
32Pete Norton59
33John Proctor62
34Nick Townsend65
35Trevor Hawkins78
36Stephen Townsend87

Squad 7  11. am  
Card NoNameTotal
37Richard Potts74
38John Grice73
39Alan Bavington68
40Ben Whitehouse76
41  
42Steve Robins58
Squad 8  11.10 am  
Card NoNameTotal
43Michael Wragg54
44Lee Clements78
45Jonathan Severn78
46Chris Denham63
47Simon Scott77
48Michael Chialkli70

Squad 9  11.20 am  
Card NoNameTotal
49R. Bean64
50Q.Gregory49
51D.Taylor60
52Mick Howes72
53John Monsheimer77
54Geoff Farmer79
Squad 10  11.30 am  
Card NoNameTotal
55I Cross72
56K G Smith79
57Roger Grimshaw62
58Tom Whitwick69
59Frazer Jolley67
60Tim Simmons87
Squad 11  11.40 am  
Card NoNameTotal
61Dixon76
62A Pedley73
63George Foster68
64Peter Foster56
65Scott Barnett88
66Mike Pennington79
Squad 12  11.50 am  
Card NoNameTotal
67James Savage78
68Guy Robinson85
69Les Kay78
70Jack Twigg29
71Carl Twigg79
72David Bandiera65
Squad 13  12.noon  
Card NoNameTotal
73Paul Heard61
74Francis Lyte71
75Jason Dick63
76Ricky Draper84
77  
78  
Squad 14 12.10 pm  
Card NoNameTotal
79Albert Moss78
80John Jones70
81Tim Miles64
82Steve Morris79
83Steve Freestone72
84  
Squad 15  12.20 pm 
Card NoNameTotal
85  
86  
87  
88  
89  
90  
Squad 16  12.30 pm 
Card NoNameTotal
91Andy Jones72
92Paul Foster85
93Richard Jones88
94Mark Wild71
95Colin Foden69
96  
Squad 17  12.40 pm 
Card NoNameTotal
97  
98  
99  
100  
101  
102  
Squad 18  12.50 pm 
Card NoNameTotal
103Nick Hendrick93
104John Sims69
105Josh Bennion84
106Emma Nelson68
107Rob Johnson80
108Richard Cook74
Squad 19  1pm   
Card NoNameTotal
109Emil;y Goddard69
110Rennie Revoire63
111Martin Walsh84
112Ian Jones64
113Adrian Parkin Coates95
114Martin Doughty86
Squad 20  1.10pm  
Card NoNameTotal
115Tristram Yeomans78
116tom Studholme65
117Gary Oldham48
118  
119  
120  

Squad 21  1.20pm 
Card NoNameTotal
121Sean Dudley69
122Mark Dudley73
123Steven Dudley70
124  
125  
126  
Squad 22  1.30pm 
Card NoNameTotal
127James Wood85
128Martin Bull61
129Keith Roe75
130Andy Miller83
131  
132  
Squad 23  1.40pm 
Card NoNameTotal
133  
134  
135  
136  
137  
138  
Squad 24  1.50pm 
Card NoNameTotal
139  
140  
141  
142  
143  
144  
Squad 25 2pm 
Card NoNameTotal
145Andrew Swaine81
146Steve Varney82
147Pat Dickman83
148Andrew Sheldon79
149  
150  
Squad 26  2.10pm  
Card NoNameTotal
151  
152  
153  
154  
155  
156  
Squad 27  2.20pm  
Card NoNameTotal
157Reece Lofley78
158Terry Lofley54
159Andy White78
160Ian Rice61
161A Cross72
162  
Squad 28  2.30pm  
Card NoNameTotal
163  
164  
165  
166  
167  
168